Get the app

Mysore Warriors

Key facts

Mysore Warriors have played 10 completed matches in the CRIX records: 4 won, 6 lost.

Results

DateOpponentFormatResult
2026-07-10Shivamogga YodhasT20L Shivamogga Yodhas won by 7 wickets
2026-07-08Shivamogga YodhasT20W Mysore Warriors won by 6 wickets
2026-07-05Bengaluru BlastersT20L Bengaluru Blasters won by 8 wickets
2026-07-03Gulbarga MysticsT20W Mysore Warriors won by 3 wickets
2026-06-30Mangaluru DragonsT20W Mysore Warriors won by 2 wickets
2026-06-27Gulbarga MysticsT20L Gulbarga Mystics won by 3 wickets
2026-06-25Mangaluru DragonsT20L Mangaluru Dragons won by 6 wickets
2026-06-23Bengaluru BlastersT20W Mysore Warriors won by 72 runs
2026-06-22Hubli TigersT20L Hubli Tigers won by 7 wickets
2026-06-20Shivamogga YodhasT20L Shivamogga Yodhas won by 90 runs

Open in CRIX app

Recent results