Get the app

Brussels Capital Warriors

Key facts

Brussels Capital Warriors have played 10 completed matches in the CRIX records: 6 won, 4 lost.

Results

DateOpponentFormatResult
2026-08-28Royal Antwerp CCT10W Brussels Capital Warriors won by 75 runs
2026-08-28Beveren CCT10W Brussels Capital Warriors won by 10 wickets
2026-08-28GenkT10L Genk won by 10 wickets
2026-08-27Royal Antwerp CCT10W Brussels Capital Warriors won by 7 runs
2026-08-27GenkT10L Genk won by 23 runs
2026-08-26Royal Antwerp CCT10W Brussels Capital Warriors won by 47 runs
2026-08-26GenkT10L Genk won by 42 runs
2026-08-26Hasselt CCT10W Brussels Capital Warriors won by 7 wickets
2026-08-24Beveren CCT10W Brussels Capital Warriors won by 75 runs
2026-08-24Hasselt CCT10L Hasselt CC won by 71 runs

Open in CRIX app

Upcoming fixtures

Recent results